Muži – Krajská liga mužů
kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | | |
Přát. |
ne 30.8. |
Poděbrady |
Lomnice |
9:6 |
(2:3, 2:1, 5:2) |
Přát. |
ne 13.9. |
Nová Paka |
Lomnice |
3:1 |
(2:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
1. |
ne 20.9. |
Lomnice |
Louny |
9:1 |
(2:0, 1:1, 6:0) |
2. |
so 26.9. |
Olympic |
Lomnice |
3:12 |
(1:6, 1:3, 1:3) |
3. |
ne 4.10. |
Lomnice |
Žižkov |
12:5 |
(1:0, 7:3, 4:2) |
4. |
so 10.10. |
Lomnice |
Kobra B |
6:3 |
(1:1, 1:1, 4:1) |
5. |
ne 18.10. |
Lomnice |
Turnov |
10:1 |
(5:0, 1:0, 4:1) |
7. |
so 24.10. |
Frýdlant |
Lomnice |
4:11 |
(1:5, 0:2, 3:4) |
6. |
ne 25.10. |
Lomnice |
Letňany |
3:4 |
(0:0, 2:3, 1:1) |
8. |
so 31.10. |
Lomnice |
HC Gepardi |
11:5 |
(2:1, 9:4) |
9. |
ne 1.11. |
Bohemians |
Lomnice |
3:7 |
(1:1, 2:3, 0:3) |
11. |
so 7.11. |
Lomnice |
Roudnice |
4:6 |
(0:2, 4:0, 0:4) |
10. |
ne 8.11. |
Česká Lípa |
Lomnice |
3:6 |
(2:1, 0:1, 4:1) |
12. |
so 14.11. |
Hvězda |
Lomnice |
7:2 |
(2:0, 3:0, 2:2) |
13. |
ne 15.11. |
Lomnice |
Varnsdorf |
12:2 |
(5:1, 6:0, 1:1) |
14. |
út 17.11. |
Louny |
Lomnice |
10:5 |
(4:2, 2:2, 4:1) |
16. |
so 21.11. |
Turnov |
Lomnice |
4:7 |
(1:4, 1:1, 2:2) |
15. |
ne 22.11. |
Lomnice |
Olympic |
21:5 |
(7:2, 8:0, 6:3) |
17. |
so 28.11. |
Lomnice |
Frýdlant |
11:2 |
(3:0, 3:1, 5:1) |
18. |
ne 29.11. |
Žižkov |
Lomnice |
5:5 |
(1:2, 3:0, 1:3) |
19. |
so 5.12. |
Kobra B |
Lomnice |
6:3 |
(3:1, 0:2, 3:0) |
20. |
ne 6.12. |
HC Gepardi |
Lomnice |
6:9 |
(0:2, 6:3, 0:4) |
21. |
so 12.12. |
Lomnice |
Česká Lípa |
7:1 |
(1:1, 6:1) |
22. |
so 19.12. |
Letňany |
Lomnice |
5:4 |
(2:1, 3:1, 0:2) |
23. |
ne 20.12. |
Lomnice |
Varnsdorf |
12:3 |
(3:2, 5:1, 4:0) |
24. |
so 9.1. |
Lomnice |
Bohemians |
12:4 |
(2:3, 5:1, 5:0) |
25. |
ne 10.1. |
Lomnice |
Turnov |
6:1 |
(0:0, 2:0, 4:1) |
26. |
so 16.1. |
Roudnice |
Lomnice |
5:3 |
(2:1, 1:0, 2:2) |
28. |
so 23.1. |
Lomnice |
Hvězda |
6:6 |
(2:1, 1:4, 3:1) |
29. |
ne 24.1. |
Lomnice |
HC Gepardi |
9:3 |
(0:1,5:0,4:2) |
27. |
so 30.1. |
Frýdlant |
Lomnice |
3:4 |
(0:3 3:1 0:0) |
30. |
ne 31.1. |
Česká Lípa |
Lomnice |
3:2 |
(1:0, 2:0, 0:2) |
31. |
ne 7.2. |
Varnsdorf |
Lomnice |
2:14 |
(1:2, 0:6, 1:6) |
SF1 |
ne 14.2. |
Turnov |
Lomnice |
4:3p |
(0:2, 1::1, 2:0, 1:0) |
SF2 |
so 20.2. |
Lomnice |
Turnov |
6:3 |
(2:2, 1:0, 3:1) |
SF3 |
ne 21.2. |
Lomnice |
Turnov |
4:2 |
(1:0, 1:1, 2:1) |
F1 |
ne 28.2. |
HC Gepardi |
Lomnice |
3:6 |
(0:3, 1:2, 2:1) |
F2 |
so 5.3. |
Lomnice |
HC Gepardi |
5:3 |
(1:0, 2:3, 2:0) |
KV1 |
pá 11.3. |
Cheb |
Lomnice |
6:7p |
(3:1, 2:4, 1:1 - 0:1 ) |
KV2 |
ne 13.3. |
Lomnice |
Dvůr Králové |
2:5 |
(1:2, 0:2, 1:1) |
KV3 |
pá 18.3. |
Mělník |
Lomnice |
4:5 |
(3:1, 1:3, 0:1) |
KV4 |
ne 20.3. |
Lomnice |
Cheb |
10:5 |
(3:1, 3:3, 4:1) |
KV5 |
pá 25.3. |
Dvůr Králové |
Lomnice |
4:6 |
(3:2, 1:2, 0:2) |
KV6 |
ne 27.3. |
Lomnice |
Mělník |
1:4 |
(0:1, 1:2, 0:1) |