U17 – Regionální liga dorostu
kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | | |
1. |
so 8.9. |
M. Boleslav B |
Lomnice |
3:4 |
(1:1, 1:1, 1:2) |
2. |
so 15.9. |
Benátky |
Lomnice |
14:2 |
(6:1, 3:0, 5:1) |
3. |
so 22.9. |
Krkonoše |
Lomnice |
5:8 |
(0:1, 1:5, 4:2) |
4. |
ne 23.9. |
Jablonec |
Lomnice |
5:9 |
(2:4, 1:1, 2:4) |
5. |
pá 28.9. |
Lomnice |
Frýdlant |
7:0 |
(1:0, 3:0, 3:0) |
6. |
ne 30.9. |
Lomnice |
M. Boleslav B |
1:7 |
(1:1, 0:4, 0:2) |
8. |
pá 5.10. |
Lomnice |
Krkonoše |
11:5 |
(0:1, 6:1, 5:3) |
7. |
so 6.10. |
Lomnice |
Benátky |
6:2 |
(0:0, 4:2, 2:0) |
9. |
so 13.10. |
Lomnice |
Jablonec |
6:1 |
(0:0. 1:1, 5:0) |
10. |
ne 21.10. |
Frýdlant |
Lomnice |
3:10 |
(1:4, 1:3, 1:3) |
1. |
ne 28.10. |
Třebíč |
Lomnice |
6:5sn |
(1:1, 3:3, 1:1 - 1:0) |
2. |
so 3.11. |
Lomnice |
M. Třebová |
7:3 |
(2:1, 5:1, 0:1) |
3. |
ne 4.11. |
Lanškroun |
Lomnice |
4:6 |
(1:0, 1:3, 2:3) |
4. |
ne 11.11. |
Lomnice |
Hronov |
4:8 |
(2:3, 2:4, 0:1) |
5. |
ne 18.11. |
Lomnice |
Jaroměř |
5:4 |
(1:4, 1:0, 3:0) |
6. |
so 24.11. |
Dynamo PCE |
Lomnice |
5:2 |
(0:0, 2:0, 3:2) |
7. |
ne 25.11. |
Lomnice |
Jihlava |
3:4sn |
(0:2, 0:1, 3:0 - 0:1 ) |
8. |
ne 2.12. |
Lomnice |
Třebíč |
3:6 |
(0:3, 3:1, 0:2) |
9. |
so 8.12. |
M. Třebová |
Lomnice |
0:7 |
(0:2, 0:3, 0:2) |
10. |
ne 9.12. |
Lomnice |
Lanškroun |
2:11 |
(0:0, 1:7, 1:4) |
11. |
ne 16.12. |
Hronov |
Lomnice |
5:3 |
(1:1, 2:1, 2:1) |
12. |
so 22.12. |
Jaroměř |
Lomnice |
2:3 |
(0:0, 1:2, 1:1) |
13. |
so 5.1. |
Lomnice |
Dynamo PCE |
5:4sn |
(3:0, 0:3, 1:1 - 1:0) |
14. |
ne 6.1. |
Jihlava |
Lomnice |
6:3 |
(3:0, 1:2, 2:1) |
15. |
ne 13.1. |
Třebíč |
Lomnice |
2:3 |
(1:2, 1:1, 0:0) |
16. |
so 19.1. |
Lomnice |
M. Třebová |
9:0 |
(2:0, 4:0, 3:0) |
17. |
ne 20.1. |
Lomnice |
Lanškroun |
3:1 |
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
18. |
so 2.2. |
Lomnice |
Hronov |
3:6 |
(3:1, 0:3, 0:2) |
19. |
ne 3.2. |
Jaroměř |
Lomnice |
5:7 |
(1:0, 2:6, 2:1) |
20. |
ne 10.2. |
Dynamo PCE |
Lomnice |
6:5 |
(0:3,2:1,4:1) |
21. |
so 16.2. |
Lomnice |
Jihlava |
4:8 |
(1:5,1:1,2:2) |
22. |
ne 17.2. |
Lomnice |
Třebíč |
4:5 |
(0:2, 2:0, 2:3) |
23. |
ne 24.2. |
M. Třebová |
Lomnice |
5:4sn |
(-:-, -:-, -:-) |
24. |
so 2.3. |
Lanškroun |
Lomnice |
3:9 |
(0:5, 2:1, 1:3) |
25. |
ne 3.3. |
Hronov |
Lomnice |
4:3 |
(1:1, 2:1, 1:1) |
26. |
ne 10.3. |
Lomnice |
Jaroměř |
5:3 |
(2:1, 2:0, 1:2) |
27. |
so 16.3. |
Lomnice |
Dynamo PCE |
1:3 |
(1:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
28. |
ne 17.3. |
Jihlava |
Lomnice |
13:3 |
(2:1, 2:1, 9:1) |